Monday, December 11

1:00 P.M.

GARY SMITH V ROGER OWENS

09-L-620, MUDGE

ANTHONY HARVEY V WILLIAM SCHRAGE

12-L-1661, MUDGE

REBECCA MOYERS V RAJINIKANT PATEL

14-L-42, MUDGE

LUANNE HOEY V SOUTHWESTERN ELECTRIC

14-L-590, MUDGE

PAUL GRAVES V BRAVO CARE

14-L-1445, MUDGE

MANUFACTURERS V GREENVILLE GASTRO

15-L-326, MUDGE

ZAKI SHEIKH V SUNSET HILLS

15-L-1120, MUDGE

JULIANNE DANT V LUCAS INFANTI

15-L-1245, MUDGE

HORCELIA BROWN V BRAVO CARE

16-L-72, MUDGE

MARK HARRIS V TRAVIS CRAIN

16-L-527, MUDGE

JAMES RUSHING V GERY FORBES

16-L-1040, MUDGE

STEPHEN BRAY V DARRELL NORWOOD

16-L-1305, MUDGE

TYLER GREEN V RUSSELL SMITH

16-L-1413, MUDGE

KIERSTIN SCHLATER V ALEXIS KORTE

16-L-1762, MUDGE

REBECCA KUJAWA V JOHN HOPKINS

17-L-321, MUDGE

HOWARD LAIDLAW V FRED SARRACH

17-L-668, MUDGE

DOROTHY KAMPWERTH V THOMAS HILL

17-L-889, MUDGE

DEBORAH MENGES V LEVO DONOHOO

17-L-1019, MUDGE

Tuesday, December 12

2:00 P.M.

AMANDA BARR V LOUIS HALFACRE

17-L-578, MUDGE

Wednesday, December 13

9:00 A.M.

GATEWAY RV V LANDMARK SIGN

17-L-494, DUGAN

ANITA ZURLIENE V DEMETRIOS KOTSIKAS

17-L-1191, DUGAN

DUSTIN ROBBINS V SHRINAY CONSTRUCTION

17-L-1307, DUGAN

BRITTANY BROWN V JAMES FERNANDEZ

17-L-967, DUGAN

TARUNKUMAR PATEL V GHANSHYAM MANAGEMENT

09-L-1079, MUDGE

ANDREW KAYSER V SHELL OIL

11-L-901, MUDGE

JACK BROWN V SHELL OIL

11-L-1008, MUDGE

JOHN DISHER V SHELL OIL

11-L-1225, MUDGE

TRUDY LEHNEN V SHELL OIL

13-L-679, MUDGE

DAVID BOEDEKER V EAN HOLDINGS

13-L-2068, MUDGE

JOSEPH CECCHINI V AMEREN ILLINOIS

14-L-21, MUDGE

JERRY MORGAN V MADISON COUNTY

14-L-187, MUDGE

MICHELLE CHALMERS V HERITAGE ENTERPRISE

14-L-1068, MUDGE

JOHN BRUMMEL V NICHOLAS KOSTIELNEY

14-L-1605, MUDGE

DANA BAGRIEL V PHILIPP JACKSON

14-L-1625, MUDGE

JAMIE BRANDT V THOMAS KANE

15-L-105, MUDGE

MICHELLE WILLIAMS V JUDY HANNING

15-L-163, MUDGE

MANUFACTURERS V GREENVILLE GASTRO

15-L-326, MUDGE

ANDREW HANNEKEN V K & D CORNERS

15-L-486, MUDGE

DAVID BIGGS V NICHOLAS SCHEIBEL

15-L-860, MUDGE

THERON MASON V ILLINOIS HOLDINGS

15-L-946, MUDGE

MTC 1 A CORPORATION V VINCENT VOGLER

16-L-176, MUDGE

KEVIN SUMNER V SCOTT KILBURY

16-L-182, MUDGE

ROBERT WILLIAMS V PREMIER CDL

16-L-639, MUDGE

STANLEY OBRECHT V VILLAGE OF GLEN CARBON

16-L-689, MUDGE

FRED SCHMIDT V BARNETT OUTDOORS

16-L-808, MUDGE

AMANDA THACKER V ROCK BOTTOM

16-L-848, MUDGE

JODI DWYER V NELLIE SMITH

16-L-953, MUDGE

SHANNON WESTBROOK V BETHALTO CARE

16-L-1099, MUDGE

SIX MILE REGIONAL V KORTE & LUITJOHAN

16-L-1167, MUDGE

RONALD GEISER V RIVERS EDGE

16-L-1185, MUDGE

ASHLEY KLAUS V CROSS AUTO BODY

16-L-1265, MUDGE

TYLER GREEN V RUSSELL SMITH

16-L-1413, MUDGE

JOHN WILBERT V EMPLOYBRIDGE

16-L-1611, MUDGE

PAUL GILMAN V ASHLEY HILLMAN

16-L-1687, MUDGE

STEVEN EDWARDS V AMERICAS CENTRAL

16-L-1743, MUDGE

GERARD EBERLIN V ALTON MULTISPECIALISTS

16-L-1766, MUDGE

DEBRA KING V PETERSON HEALTH

17-L-42, MUDGE

RANDY DIETZ V MORGAN PROBUS

17-L-191, MUDGE

ALEXANDRA SHARP V DAVID SHARP

17-L-247, MUDGE

FENIX 5IVE V HEATHER HUMPHREY

17-L-270, MUDGE

ANDREW BLACKWELL V MARY BOWLES

17-L-450, MUDGE

CAROLYN HARNESS V ALTON REHABILITATION

17-L-519, MUDGE

JOHN HOPKINS V ALTON MEMORIAL

17-L-634, MUDGE

JENNY MAWHEE V RICK FUDGE

17-L-836, MUDGE

RAMONA CAPONEGRO V GRANTON KIROMBO

17-L-862, MUDGE

JANICE HUNTER V RUST OLEUM

17-L-870, MUDGE

DOROTHY KAMPWERTH V THOMAS HILL

17-L-889, MUDGE

SAVANAH STOGSDILL V JEFF JOHNSON

17-L-930, MUDGE

JOHN WILLIAMS V ELEKTRO MAGNESIUM

11-L-1163, RUTH

BRENDA PHILLIPS V CHRISTOPHER HOGAN

13-L-775, RUTH

DEBORAH MCVEY V DONALD CHATHAM

13-L-1398, RUTH

SANDRA TERRY V TMCI INC

13-L-1563, RUTH

THOMAS BUSKE V SC JOHNSON & SON

15-L-164, RUTH

NANCY KRAMER V BETHEL BUERK

15-L-360, RUTH

KAREN HARTLINE V WALMART STORES

15-L-1028, RUTH

LISA HALL V AO SMITH

15-L-1272, RUTH

JESSICA TRAME V GARY PATRICK STERR

15-L-1337, RUTH

BRIANNA GAMBINO V SUSAN AUSTIN

15-L-1378, RUTH

LISA JUELS V JACK IN THE BOX

16-L-153, RUTH

JODEE GILLESPIE V KEITH GOFF

16-L-1101, RUTH

RUTH SCHNEIDER V CURTIS SMITH

16-L-1228, RUTH

CHAUN HARRIS V JERRY CHAVERS

16-L-1258, RUTH

ERIN STAMBAUGH V ROBERT BEHME

16-L-1533, RUTH

FIRST BANK V CDC DEVELOPMENT

16-L-1597, RUTH

MADISON CARTAGE V GM ENVIRONMENT

16-L-1691, RUTH

SHARON WASSER V DAVID CAVANESS

17-L-44, RUTH

ELEANOR DRALLE V STACEY AULABAUGH

17-L-57, RUTH

GLEN WILSON V JUDITH MCDANIEL

17-L-105, RUTH

MARY EDWARDS V JEFF REHBERGER

17-L-192, RUTH

SHARI KRUSE V BRIANNA LALEMAN

17-L-271, RUTH

SELENA KLEPPIN V COURTNEY LEWIS

17-L-272, RUTH

PEGGY SCHRAGE V ALLIED WASTE

17-L-289, RUTH

ALBERT TRTANJ V THE CITY OF GRANITE CITY

17-L-420, RUTH

ERIN SMITH V JOHNNY LOVETT

17-L-483, RUTH

RYAN BREWER V 308 MCARTHUR

17-L-671, RUTH

JASMYN HAIR V JACOB JACOBY

17-L-703, RUTH

A2 INVESTMENT V RACHEL MORRONE

17-L-786, RUTH

NAJAH BAGLEY V DAVID WATSON

17-L-809, RUTH

LILLIAN FLIEGER V KEVIN MORA

17-L-824, RUTH

HAYLEY WOODSON V GRANDVIEW FARM

17-L-837, RUTH

DUSTIN KING V SCOTT DEBOURGE

17-L-863, RUTH

DENNIS DETERMAN V RUST OLEUM

17-L-872, RUTH

BRADEN PHILLIPS V MARIAH WHEELER

17-L-937, RUTH

KEVIN HENDRICKS V PATRICIA ROSE

17-L-1079, RUTH

SONSEE DIGIOVANNA V RICHARD GRIFFITH

17-L-1133, RUTH

LALONNA DOERR V JEFFREY METTLER

17-L-1151, RUTH

MINDY WOODRUFF V ROBERT NOUD

17-L-1403, RUTH

ROBIN DUCKKETT V G E MOORMAN

12-L-1091, CROWDER

RAYBURN CONWAY V ALHAMBRA COMMUNITY

12-L-1894, CROWDER

DANEIL EDDINGER V THEODORE BERG

13-L-158, CROWDER

APRIL COMBRON V VIWA BHUTHIMETHEE

13-L-1084, CROWDER

GREATER ST. JAMES V MARLIN LEASING CO

13-L-1903, CROWDER

SHARLA WITHERS V DIANE LANTER

14-L-291, CROWDER

WANDA CARMACK V CITY OF GRANITE CITY

14-L-878, CROWDER

MICHELE LOGUE V DANIEL EDDINGER

14-L-1279, CROWDER

PAMELA GIBSON V DAVID SELTZER

15-L-76, CROWDER

KRISTI NASELLO V ALTON MULTISPECIALIST

15-L-273, CROWDER

VILLAGE OF GLEN CARBON V BLOTEVOGEL ASSOCIATES

15-L-485, CROWDER

CHAD MEYER V LISA ROBINSON

15-L-909, CROWDER

JOHN BEATTY V FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS

15-L-1277, CROWDER

PAMELA GIBSON V JALALI MOHAMMAD

16-L-3, CROWDER

LORA RASMUSSEN V SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

16-L-297, CROWDER

KENNETH MCNISH V CELLAR ROOM TAVERN

16-L-327, CROWDER

BRIAN PILLOW V WILLIAM GOESTENKORS

16-L-380, CROWDER

BRENDA LUKSZA V EDWARDSVILLE HEALTH

16-L-416, CROWDER

SYDNEY MULDER V RICHARD BOATMAN

16-L-682, CROWDER

ROBERT WILLIAMS V RAYMOND HUNT

16-L-732, CROWDER

CHRISTOPHER RHODES V SHOP N SAVE

16-L-941, CROWDER

PATSY TROXELL V JENNIFER PITTS

16-L-952, CROWDER

YOLANDA EZEUGWU V BRAVO CARE

16-L-1043, CROWDER

TOBY THOMAS V MIKE HANFELDER

16-L-1048, CROWDER

CARROLL SINKS V LUTHERAN SENIOR

16-L-1169, CROWDER

REGINA BLANKENSHIP V DAVID HARMON

16-L-1182, CROWDER

LYNN BILLHARTZ V ERIE INSURANCE

16-L-1190, CROWDER

JANE DOE V KELLI BLANK

16-L-1287, CROWDER

PAULA QUINN V ALTON MULTISPECIALISTS

16-L-1391, CROWDER

JESSE INGRAM V ANTHONY CARNEY

16-L-1428, CROWDER

RICARDO SURIA V BARRO HOLLANQUEST

16-L-1468, CROWDER

CONTEGRA CONSTRUCTION V JONES BUILDERS

16-L-1502, CROWDER

CONNIE ANDERSON V MICHAEL SHAW

16-L-1516, CROWDER

KIMBERLY MITCHELAR V THOMAS COYNE

16-L-1720, CROWDER

JUSTIN SCHOLL V DERIK PAYNE

16-L-1748, CROWDER

DENIES MCINTIRE V MARK MEYER

16-L-1750, CROWDER

CHRIS GILREATH V VILLAGE OF HARTFORD

16-L-1761, CROWDER

TONYA HUDSON V TIFFANY CHALLACOMBE

17-L-210, CROWDER

BRITTINY THOMAS V PETERSEN HEALTH

17-L-286, CROWDER

DEBORAH BEAVERS V WELLSPRING RESOURCES

17-L-316, CROWDER

SARAH ROUSE V ROSE ARMER

17-L-416, CROWDER

JULIE HORTON V STEPHEN MARIT

17-L-426, CROWDER

RICK GRIFFITH V ANGELA SOLOMON

17-L-559, CROWDER

SANDRA BENNINGTON V AMERICAN FAMILY

17-L-594, CROWDER

CYNTHIA SCULLY V DAVID SCHELDT

17-L-606, CROWDER

MOHAMED AL HARASH V GORAN OTHMANAWNY

17-L-635, CROWDER

BLUFF CITY BAR V SCOTT DARR CONSTRUCTION

17-L-667, CROWDER

DESIRE ANDERSON V PATRICIA BROWN

17-L-684, CROWDER

GEORGIA LYNCH V BGMR RMDC

17-L-689, CROWDER

JEFFREY ALLEN V AMEREN ILLINOIS

17-L-712, CROWDER

JACOB SCARBOROUGH V PAUL LIGHT

17-L-812, CROWDER

HASTINGS MUTUAL V ELMER VALLADARES

17-L-826, CROWDER

DANUELL GREENLEE V LARRY WOFFORD

17-L-844, CROWDER

LEANNA HAAS V MOHAMMAD DHILLION

17-L-1104, CROWDER

9:30 A.M.

KENNETH KEEVEN V SHERRI STEWARD

17-L-1246, DUGAN

10:00 A.M.

COURTNEY BURRELL V CITY OF MADISON

08-L-1162, RUTH

MICHAEL COMBS V GENERAL ELECTRIC

14-L-1396, RUTH

COURTNEY BURRELL V AMEREN INC

09-L-966, RUTH

10:30 A.M.

CAITLYN GOURLEY V ERIC WORTHAM

12-L-942, RUTH

1:00 P.M.

MANIE AMMONETTE V CTWS LOUNGE

15-L-179, MUDGE

Thursday, December 14

9:00 A.M.

ALTMAN CHARTER CO V LEWIS BORSELLINO

12-L-234, CROWDER

RAYBURN CONWAY V ALHAMBRA COMMUNITY

12-L-1894, CROWDER

ROSEMARIE WENDLER V ABID NISAR

14-L-660, CROWDER

PAMELA GIBSON V DAVID SELTZER

15-L-76, CROWDER

JANE DOE V JAMES DONNELLY

15-L-289, CROWDER

DANIEL HOERCHLER V ROBERT HARLOW

15-L-401, CROWDER

JAMIE DEARLETH V KENNETH WILSON

15-L-639, CROWDER

MARYANNE WAGNER V TRI MOR PROPERTIES

15-L-1160, CROWDER

SHEILA BRAWLEY V CITY OF MADISON

15-L-1505, CROWDER

ALEXIS MARTINEZ V DAVID LOWRY

15-L-1633, CROWDER

DONALD CHICK V AMEREN ILLINOIS

16-L-61, CROWDER

DJL MINING V TERRY ZOU

16-L-449, CROWDER

JOHNNY EVERAGE V RED LOBSTER

16-L-494, CROWDER

LUCAS CLARK V TRICKEYS SERVICE

16-L-638, CROWDER

SYDNEY MULDER V RICHARD BOATMAN

16-L-682, CROWDER

REGINA BLANKENSHIP V DAVID HARMON

16-L-1182, CROWDER

MIKE GARCIA V QUIKTRIP

16-L-1247, CROWDER

NADINE THOMPSON V DENISE CRISLER

16-L-1340, CROWDER

DEBRA SIMMONS V JEANNE NEWBURY

16-L-1367, CROWDER

PATRICIA COOPER V AMERICAN RIVER

16-L-1765, CROWDER

KYLE HOVEY V ARLANDER GRAHAM

17-L-333, CROWDER

JARED WASHINGTON V ILLINOIS AMERICAN

17-L-457, CROWDER

TARA WOOLVERTON V ANITA MEEKER

17-L-521, CROWDER

RICK GRIFFITH V ANGELA SOLOMON

17-L-559, CROWDER

MOHAMED AL HARASH V GORAN OTHMANAWNY

17-L-635, CROWDER

WILLIAM JUENGER V SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE

17-L-840, CROWDER

LINDSAY THIEN V ERIN HALL

17-L-968, CROWDER

SUSAN WALTHES V AMEREN ILLINOIS

17-L-1114, CROWDER

ASHLEY PHILLIP V HEIL COMPANY

17-L-1230, CROWDER

TONYA BEASLEY V CRAIG KNIGHT

17-L-1310, CROWDER

Friday, December 15

9:00 A.M.

ALLAN TIPSWORD V SOUTHWESTERN ELECTRIC

12-L-901, MUDGE

CRAIG JOHNSON V BIG MUDDY PUB

15-L-749, MUDGE

CAROLYN SANDERS V BIG MUDDY PUB

16-L-302, MUDGE

JAMES AGEE V MADISON COUNTY

16-L-815, MUDGE

RLJ LENDING V MICHAEL ANDERSON

16-L-1041, MUDGE

CHAUN HARRIS V JERRY CHAVERS

16-L-1258, MUDGE

KATHERINE HOLLIDAY V JAMIE HUBER

16-L-1486, MUDGE

RANDALL FAULKNER V WALMART STORES

16-L-1514, MUDGE

KIMBERLY BRANDT V ALEC SCHULTZ

16-L-1618, MUDGE

MICHAEL HARPOLE V DANIEL PLATE

16-L-1642, MUDGE

JORDAN VARNER V FLYIN LION

17-L-91, MUDGE

GREGORY LAWSON V KANSAS CITY

17-L-643, MUDGE

TARAN BROBST V THE KANSAS CITY S

17-L-916, MUDGE

BRADEN PHILLIPS V MARIAH WHEELER

17-L-937, MUDGE

KENNETH COCKRUM V ILLINOIS CENTRAL

17-L-959, MUDGE

EMILY LOVE V MIKE SCHLEMER INC

17-L-1029, MUDGE

ELIZABETH HOECHST V MICHAEL BONEBRAKE

17-L-1065, MUDGE

KEVIN HENDRICKS V PATRICIA ROSE

17-L-1079, MUDGE

BRIAN O LANO V LANCE PERKINSON

17-L-1111, MUDGE

Want to get notified whenever we write about Madison County Circuit Court ?
Next time we write about Madison County Circuit Court, we'll email you a link to the story. You may edit your settings or unsubscribe at any time.

Organizations in this Story

Madison County Circuit Court

More News