Tuesday, September 26

9:00 A.M.

JOHN LITTLEFIELD V CECILIA KRONE

08-L-780, MUDGE

1:00 P.M.

ELM SHEET METAL V SAND CONSTRUCTION

15-L-1023, MUDGE

Wednesday, September 27

9:00 A.M.

ELIZABETH SCHUBEL V UNITED STATES BEE

17-L-804, MATOESIAN

LENHARDT TOOD V MOTION INDUSTRIES

17-L-612, MATOESIAN

JACK COX V WELLS FARGO CARD

17-L-484, MATOESIAN

BRITTANY GRESHAM V JOHN BOSWELL

17-L-284, MATOESIAN

MEGAN SALLEE V STATE FARM INSURANCE

17-L-167, MATOESIAN

PATRICIA WILSON V JESSIE JONES

17-L-131, MATOESIAN

JORDAN CLARK V KYLE FISCHER

17-L-92, MATOESIAN

STEVEN ANTON V KALEY HUMPHREY

17-L-1620, MATOESIAN

TIMOTHY SLATER V PAMELA GAY

16-L-1598, MATOESIAN

RODNEY WOLL V JOHN PRUSACKI

16-L-1556, MATOESIAN

LAUREN BEACH V TAYLER REILMANN

16-L-1554, MATOESIAN

CHARLE KURTZEBORN V MICHELL RITZHAUPT

16-L-1523, MATOESIAN

TOMMIE MYERS V EDWARD ANDERSON

16-L-1515, MATOESIAN

JAMES LATTIN V MARK WARREN

16-L-1461, MATOESIAN

LEONARD LATHAM V ADAM RADETIC

16-L-1335, MATOESIAN

THAYDE COOPER V PRAIRIETOWN FIRE

16-L-1309, MATOESIAN

TIMOTHY SYKES V DAVID MOEHN

16-L-1300, MATOESIAN

STATE FARM FIRE V JOHN PIPER

16-L-1283, MATOESIAN

SHIRLEY WEISS V FAITH CARE LLC

16-L-1108, MATOESIAN

WARE AC V ABBEY MEYER

16-L-1058, MATOESIAN

VICTOR ALFIERI V BRANDON RATERMANN

16-L-874, MATOESIAN

CACH LLC V DONALD GROOMS

16-L-216, MATOESIAN

MICHAEL HENSLER V AMSTED RAIL COMPANY

16-L-192, MATOESIAN

JONATHON SMELSER V VERONICA THUIS

16-L-70, MATOESIAN

JAMES MILLER V JENNA GORDON

15-L-1574, MATOESIAN

DANIEL ROGERS V TIFFANY FORD

15-L-1260, MATOESIAN

STEPHANIE RUNION V MILDRED HAUSMAN

15-L-1124, MATOESIAN

VERNON SMITH V ILLINOIS INDUSTRIES

15-L-926, MATOESIAN

CYNTHIA HARDISON V SHIV AM HOTEL LLC

15-L-839, MATOESIAN

JOLENE LILLIS V SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

15-L-330, MATOESIAN

FREDA BALESMALSON V BOLD ENTERPRISES

15-L-257, MATOESIAN

KELNESHA NELSON V STATE FARM MUTUAL

15-L-83, MATOESIAN

KIERSTYN ADAIR V GAILE LEGATE

14-L-1638, MATOESIAN

LYNETTE LAMBERT V ST JOHN NEUMANN

14-L-1535, MATOESIAN

LAUREN REED V SOUTHWESTERN ILLINOIS

14-L-823, MATOESIAN

GARY OTREMBA V REM STAFFING INC

14-L-625, MATOESIAN

DANNY FOSTER V HILLSBORO AREA

14-L-530, MATOESIAN

RAYMOND V GOODBRAKE V GEOFFREY SMITH

14-L-330, MATOESIAN

CRAIG ATKINSON V NANCY POLZIN

13-L-1497, MATOESIAN

DAVID FORD V JACOB DACUS

12-L-1343, MATOESIAN

JENNIFER VAN WYK V RICHARD BOATMAN JR

09-L-806, MATOESIAN

LARRY JOINER V TIMOTHY KAISER

01-L-10, MATOESIAN

TARUNKUMAR PATEL V GHANSHYAM MANAGEMENT

09-L-1079, MUDGE

ANDREW KAYSER V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-901, MUDGE

JACK BROWN V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-1008, MUDGE

JOHN DISHER V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-1225, MUDGE

MERDITH BONNER V GRANITE NURSING

12-L-20, MUDGE

MARY BOND V WRIGHT MEDICAL

12-L-410, MUDGE

PAULA WARE V WILLIE TAYLOR

12-L-1449, MUDGE

APEX OIL COMPANY V ARROWWOOD INDEMNITY

12-L-1962, MUDGE

SILAS BURGESS V LAWRENCE HARMON

13-L-72, MUDGE

TRUDY LEHNEN V SHELL OIL COMPANY

13-L-679, MUDGE

COLLETTE COURTON V 3M AKA MINNESOTA

13-L-995, MUDGE

JOSE CIECHANOWSKI V BARNETT OUTDOORS

13-L-1817, MUDGE

DAVID BOEDEKER V EAN HOLDINGS

13-L-2068, MUDGE

JOSEPH CECCHINI V AMEREN ILLINOIS

14-L-21, MUDGE

JERRY MORGAN V MADISON COUNTY TR

14-L-187, MUDGE

MICHELLE GENTEMAN V CITY OF HIGHLAND

14-L-572, MUDGE

MATTHEW TREAT V ANNETTE BACA

14-L-1529, MUDGE

JOHN BRUMMEL V NICHOL KOSTIELNEY

14-L-1605, MUDGE

DANA GABRIEL V PHILIPP JACKSON

14-L-1625, MUDGE

MANIE AMMONETTE V CT WS LOUNGE

15-L-179, MUDGE

SHANE CHOMKO V COTTRELL INC

15-L-232, MUDGE

STEPHANIE HALE V CAROLYN MAGRUDER

15-L-442, MUDGE

EARNEST BATES V ROBERT FORBES

15-L-524, MUDGE

AMANDA FOCHT V DAVID BOX

15-L-902, MUDGE

THERON MASON V ILLINOIS HOLDINGS

15-L-946, MUDGE

JUNE KINSEY V GLEN CARBON SENIOR

14-L-1050, MUDGE

JULIANNE DANT V LUCAS INFANTI

15-L-1245, MUDGE

BRIAN BOESER V CHS INC

15-L-1344, MUDGE

RITA PARCEL V CODILIS AND ASSOCIATES

15-L-1627, MUDGE

MTC 1 A CORPORATION V VINCENT VOGLER

16-L-176, MUDGE

KELLER EXCAVATING V CHIPPEWA LOFT

16-L-207, MUDGE

MICHELLE CHAPMAN V LISA BRICKER

16-L-235, MUDGE

ERIN STAMBAUGH V CARMEN INMAN

16-L-273, MUDGE

CASSANDRA MIKHAIL V SHAWN EBEL

16-L-409, MUDGE

DEBRA FISH V CITY OF ALTON

16-L-495, MUDGE

MARCUS GORDON V NEW DJ S BAR

16-L-547, MUDGE

ROBERT WILLIAMS V PREMIER CDL TRAIN

16-L-639, MUDGE

STANLEY OBRECHT V VILLAGE OF GLEN CARBON

16-L-689, MUDGE

NICOLE GRANT V JOHNSON & JOHNSON

16-L-736, MUDGE

JAMES MASON V PHILLIPS 66

16-L-881, MUDGE

JODI SWYER V NELLIE SMITH

16-L-953, MUDGE

WELLS FARGO BANK V HOME BUYERS

16-L-1042, MUDGE

SHERRY MAZZARELLA V WOOD RIVER HEALTH

16-L-1044, MUDGE

RICHARD MUNSTERMAN V BIG DADDYS

16-L-1125, MUDGE

BRAVO CARE OF EDWARDSVILLE V JAMES CLEMENT

16-L-1154, MUDGE

RONALD GEISER V RIVERS EDGE

16-L-1185, MUDGE

ASHLEY KLAUS V CROSS AUTO BODY

16-L-1265, MUDGE

TECHNOLOGY INSURANCE V OASIS CONSTRUCTION

16-L-1289, MUDGE

KENDALL WILLIS V PHILIPS 66

16-L-1315, MUDGE

WESLEY KIMBRELL V KELSIE BROWNING

16-L-1411, MUDGE

TYLER GREEN V RUSSELL SMITH

16-L-1413, MUDGE

JOLENE CORPSER V JANELLE DIETRICH

16-L-1442, MUDGE

MIDWEST ASSET V DAVID STAFFORD

16-L-1497, MUDGE

EDWARD PALMISANO V GUY ROWLAND

16-L-1507, MUDGE

PAUL GILMAN V ASHLEY HILLMANN

16-L-1687, MUDGE

STEVEN EDWARDS V AMERICAS CENTRAL

16-L-1743, MUDGE

KIERSTIN SCHLATER V ALEXIS KORTE

16-L-1762, MUDGE

GERARD EBERLIN V ALTON MULTISPECIALISTS

16-L-1766, MUDGE

JEROME HALL V PIASA ENTERPRISES

17-L-148, MUDGE

LEESA MOORE V FLORAL HERR

17-L-336, MUDGE

GATEWAY HOUSING V TRIVERS ASSOCIATES

17-L-427, MUDGE

WILLIAM CARTER V ANTHONY TORRES

17-L-441, MUDGE

SUSAN BARTLETT V EADMON EARON

17-L-669, MUDGE

PRAIRIE STATE BAN V STEVEN DUGAN

17-L-702, MUDGE

RODNEY MOSS V MARLA RUNGE

17-L-835, MUDGE

PETE KLINGLER V CITY OF ALTON

17-L-922, MUDGE

BILL VINYARD V JARDEN BROTHERS

17-L-1083, MUDGE

KENNETH COCKRUM V ILLINOIS CENTRAL

17-L-959, RUTH

LOUIS CAMPBELL V SARAH MITCHELL

17-L-845, RUTH

BETH JONES V RICHARD RAUCKMAN

17-L-803, RUTH

JASMYN HAIR V JACOB JACOBY

17-L-703, RUTH

RYAN BREWER V 308 MCARTHUR INC

17-L-671, RUTH

JEROME BATES V ALTON REHABILITATION

17-L-597, RUTH

BARBARA REESE V TRACY TRUCKING

17-L-429, RUTH

ALBERT TRTANJ V THE CITY OF GRANITE CITY

17-L-420, RUTH

GLEN WILSON V JUDITH MCDANIEL

17-L-105, RUTH

JORDAN VARNER V FLYN LION LLC

17-L-91, RUTH

ELEANOR DRALLE V STACEY AULABAUGH

17-L-57, RUTH

SHARON WASSER V DAVID CAVANESS

17-L-44, RUTH

MADISON CARTAGE V GM ENVIRONMENT

16-L-1691, RUTH

JEFFREY SCOGGINS V TYLER KENNEDY

16-L-1656, RUTH

MICHAEL HARPOLE V DANIEL PLATE

16-L-1642, RUTH

JENNIFER GROSS V JARED CHILDRESS

16-L-1627, RUTH

KIMBERLY BRANDT V ALEX SCHULTZ

16-L-1618, RUTH

ERIN STAMBAUGH V ROBERT BEHME

16-L-1533, RUTH

KATHERIN HOLLIDAY V JAMIE HUBER

16-L-1486, RUTH

MICHAEL ROEDER V JASON SMITH

16-L-1467, RUTH

VINTAGE VINYL V DOLORES SCOTT

16-L-1308, RUTH

RICHARD BOATMAN V 3M COMPANY

16-L-1296, RUTH

CHAUN HARRIS V JERRY CHAVERS

16-L-1258, RUTH

JAMES MASON V PHILLIPS 66

16-L-1249, RUTH

RUTH SCHNEIDER V CURTIS SMITH

16-L-1228, RUTH

BRANDON CREASY V PHILLIP HAYES

16-L-1208, RUTH

ROBERT HOWARD V VERMEER MANUFACTURING

16-L-853, RUTH

JERRY KEEL V GENEVE WOOD

16-L-802, RUTH

VINCE HUGHES V MICHAEL SUTTON

16-L-528, RUTH

KATHY GARLAND V EDWARD WEBSTER

16-L-512, RUTH

JAMES THOMASON V DON HOLMES

16-L-288, RUTH

GABRIELA DOCHWAT V ELIZABETH KAYSER

16-L-232, RUTH

SHARI BOGOVICH V SOUTHWESTERN

16-L-114, RUTH

DERON GATLING V OMONDI PRICE

16-L-98, RUTH

TIARA NORMAN V KEVIN BUEL

16-L-84, RUTH

MARY TENLLADO V KATHLEEN BIGGS

15-L-1661, RUTH

BRIANNA GAMBINO V SUSAN AUSTIN

15-L-1378, RUTH

PATRICK STERR V JESICA TRAME

15-L-1337, RUTH

DOLORES PARENTE V GLEN CARBON DEVELOPMENT

15-L-1163, RUTH

JAY TOMERLIN V HOWARD SPRAGGS

15-L-239, RUTH

ANDREA BODINET V NANCY SCHOLL

15-L-184, RUTH

SKYLNN GERNIGIN V SHAWN RILEY

15-L-109, RUTH

TERRY MOHR V STATE FARM FIRE

15-L-40, RUTH

FIGUEROA MIROSLAW V JUSUFI FRANK

14-L-1311, RUTH

JOE WERNER CONSTRUCTION V DAVID MEARS

14-L-1282, RUTH

HEATHER STEVENS V BETHCOR INC

14-L-1252, RUTH

KENNETH HOPPER V DEAN TIEPELMAN

14-L-1247, RUTH

ANTONIO BUFFO V UNITES STATES STE

14-L-1176, RUTH

GEORGE YOUNGBAUER V MATTHEW CATES

14-L-1065, RUTH

ANGELA ANDERSON V CITY OF MADISON

13-L-1993, RUTH

ROBERT BARNHART V SAINT ANTHONY’S

13-L-912, RUTH

BRENDA PHILLIPS V CHRISTOPHER HOGAN

13-L-775, RUTH

KENNETH COTTRELL V LURKINS DALE IND

13-L-18, RUTH

VICKY TARRENCE V U D I #2 LLC

12-L-1554, RUTH

JASON THATCHER V SHELL OIL COMPANY

12-L-142, RUTH

JOHN WILLIAMS V MAGNESIUM ELEKTRO

11-L-1163, RUTH

10:00 A.M.

TODD SIVIA V MICHAEL LISCHKO

17-L-857, RUTH

1:00 P.M.

GREG WARREN V DEBORA CROUSE-COBB

15-L-1518, MUDGE

Thursday, September 28

9:00 A.M.

RAYBURN CONWAY V ALHAMBRA COMMUNITY

12-L-1894, CROWDER

CLIFFORD DAVIS V DAVID GRIFFITH

14-L-1228, CROWDER

VILLAGE OF GLEN CARBON V BLOTEVOGEL ASSOCIATION

15-L-485, CROWDER

CHAD MEYER V LISA ROBINSON

15-L-909, CROWDER

PAMELA GIBSON V MOHAMMAD JALALI

16-L-3, CROWDER

BETTY SHERMAN V MARQUETTE REALTY

16-L-962, CROWDER

BRENDA GREENWOOD V LARRY FREY

16-L-1274, CROWDER

DEBRA SIMMONS V JEANNE NEWBURY

16-L-1367, CROWDER

SHANNON EASLEY V TERRA PROPERTIES

16-L-1397, CROWDER

CONNIE ANDERSON V MICHAEL SHAW

16-L-1516, CROWDER

JOSEPH RICHARDS V MICHAEL SHORE

16-L-1666, CROWDER

NOREEN KELSEY V LOUIS BENHAM

17-L-29, CROWDER

RICHARD KINDLE V LAURA BUICK GMC

17-L-139, CROWDER

TONYA HUDSON V TIFFANY CHALLACOMBE

17-L-210, CROWDER

CLEDA CHESNUT V FAST EDDIES BON AIR

14-L-403, MUDGE

1:00 P.M.

PROPERTY TRAVELERS V LOVE CONSTRUCTION

14-L-673, MUDGE

PAUL GRAVES V BRAVO CARE

14-L-1445, MUDGE

MICHELLE WILLIAMS V JUDY HANNING

15-L-163, MUDGE

MANUFACTURERS AND V GREENVILLE GASTRO

15-L-326, MUDGE

DARLENE JOHNSON V PETERSEN HEALTH

15-L-575, MUDGE

JESSICA WILLIAMS V JACOB SMITH

15-L-918, MUDGE

ELM SHEET METAL V SAND CONSTRUCTION

15-L-1023, MUDGE

BRIAN BOESER V CHS INC

15-L-1344, MUDGE

EDWARD KOZICKY V ALTON CASINO LLC

15-L-1541, MUDGE

SAM LEWIS V APEX PHYSICAL

16-L-110, MUDGE

BRIAN FARMER V PROGRESSIVE NORTH

16-L-733, MUDGE

ROSE PORTER V BAREFOOT LLC

16-L-1121, MUDGE

MIDWEST ASSET V DAVID STAFFORD

16-L-1497, MUDGE

DOUGLAS WOJCIESZAK V ERIKA GEHLBACH

17-L-30, MUDGE

DEBRA KING V PETERSON HEALTH

17-L-42, MUDGE

JEROME HALL V PIASA ENTERPRISES

17-L-148, MUDGE

ANDREA HARRIS V HOHMAN ENTERPRISES

17-L-179, MUDGE

APRIL MOORE V SHERRY RADAE

17-L-608, MUDGE

KENNETH BUIE V MAUL EXCAVATING

17-L-690, MUDGE

Want to get notified whenever we write about Madison County Circuit Court ?
Next time we write about Madison County Circuit Court, we'll email you a link to the story. You may edit your settings or unsubscribe at any time.

Organizations in this Story

Madison County Circuit Court

More News