Tuesday, Aug. 22

9:00 A.M.

DAVID WILSON V WWCS INC

12-L-891, RUTH

Wednesday, Aug. 23

9:00 A.M.

JENNIFER PFISTER V PAULO BICAHLO

13-L-1805, DUGAN

GATEWAY RV LCC V LANDMARK SIGN

17-L-494, DUGAN

HEATHER POLL V TAYLOR BERUTTI

17-L-601, DUGAN

DOROTHY KAMPWERTH V THOMAS HILL

17-L-889, MUDGE

JEROME BATES V INTEGRITY HEALTHCARE

17-L-827, MUDGE

KENNETH OUTHOUSE V 308 MCARTHUR INC

17-L-802, MUDGE

CONNIE BLACKMON V JACOB WELLEN

17-L-682, MUDGE

RAYE MOORE V AMY MCLAUGHLIN

17-L-649, MUDGE

APRIL MOORE V SHERRY RADAE

17-L-608, MUDGE

MARY CHRISTEN V PEKIN INVESTMENTS

17-L-417, MUDGE

SUSAN STEWART V KENNETH ANDREWS

17-L-302, MUDGE

JEFFERY GIBSON V GIECO CASUALTY

17-L-297, MUDGE

FENIX 5IVE LLC V HEATHY HUMPHREY

17-L-270, MUDGE

ALEXANDRIEA SHARP V DAVID SHARP

17-L-247, MUDGE

RANDY DIETZ V MORGAN PROBUS

17-L-191, MUDGE

ANDREA HARRIS V HOHMAN ENTERPRISE

17-L-179, MUDGE

HEROME HALL V PIASA ENTERPRISE

17-L-148, MUDGE

J&C IP INC V MICHAEL ANDERSON

17-L-124, MUDGE

GREG CAVIN V BUCKS INC

17-L-102, MUDGE

THE BANK OF EDWARDSVILLE V GORDON INVESTMENT

17-L-89, MUDGE

DEBRA KING V PETERSON HEALTH

17-L-42, MUDGE

DOUGLAS WOJCIESZAK V ERIKA GEHLBACH

17-L-30, MUDGE

SADAF FORMULI V MICHELINA ROSADO

16-L-1784, MUDGE

CHARLES WALLACE V ROBYN HAMLIN

16-L-1764, MUDGE

PAUL CHURCH V MICHAEL BRODEUR

16-L-1695, MUDGE

LM INSURANCE V JOHNSONS ROOFING

16-L-1622, MUDGE

MIDWEST ASSET V DAVID STAFFORD

16-L-1497, MUDGE

GRACE ARMSTRONG V KATHERINE WOOD

16-L-1416, MUDGE

CAROLINE HALE V GLENHAVEN GARDENS

16-L-1353, MUDGE

STEPHEN BRAY V DARRELL NORWOOD

16-L-1305, MUDGE

PATRICIA PERICA V CASSANDRA MEDLING

16-L-1205, MUDGE

SIX MILE REGIONAL V KORTE & LUITJOHAN

16-L-1167, MUDGE

BRAVO CARE V JAMES CLEMENT

16-L-1154, MUDGE

ROSE PORTER V BAREFOOT LLC

16-L-1121, MUDGE

SHANNON WESTBROOK V BETHALTO CARE CENTER

16-L-1099, MUDGE

LINDA HARBAUGH V APPLEBEES RESTAURANT

16-L-1079, MUDGE

SHERRY MAZZARELLA V WOOD RIVER HEALTH

16-L-1044, MUDGE

JAMES RUSHING V GERY FORBES

16-L-1040, MUDGE

AMANDA THACKER V ROCK BOTTOM LLC

16-L-848, MUDGE

RONALD HUNZIKER V JOHNATHAN BONDURANT

16-L-644, MUDGE

KARI YOCHUM V N ISO MAHIHKAN FK

16-L-605, MUDGE

JONI LIGHT V DYNAMIC TRANSIT

16-L-462, MUDGE

NATHAN VERNING V HEARTLAND ALTERNA

16-L-437, MUDGE

BELLE STREET PROP V SCOTTSDALE INSURANCE

16-L-326, MUDGE

DEBRA ROSSON V RYAN GALLO

16-L-263, MUDGE

KEVIN SUMNER V SCOTT KILBURY

16-L-182, MUDGE

CLIFFORD JERMAN V WOOLSEY OPERATING

16-L-113, MUDGE

KEVIN DUNN V JOSHUA WEISS

16-L-21, MUDGE

BOBBIE SMITH V MARY GUTZLER

15-L-1393, MUDGE

AMANDA FOCHT V DAVID BOX

15-L-902, MUDGE

DAVID BIGGS V NICHOLAS SCHEIBEL

15-L-860, MUDGE

JARIS ROUNDCOUNT V TYLER DIEL

15-L-466, MUDGE

JAMIE BRANDT V THOMAS KANE

15-L-105, MUDGE

NICHOL KOSTIELNEY V JOHN BRUMMEL

14-L-1605, MUDGE

KEITH LOCHMANN V BRAVO CARE

14-L-1314, MUDGE

MICHELLE CHALMERS V HERITAGE ENTERPRISE

14-L-1068, MUDGE

MICHELLE GENTEMAN V CITY OF HIGHLAND

14-L-572, MUDGE

JAMES TADLOCK V JOSEPH JONES

14-L-552, MUDGE

COLLINSVILLE AREA V PUREPLAY LLC

13-L-2129, MUDGE

MEGAN GRIFFITH V WILLIAM BRAYTON

13-L-1826, MUDGE

CHERYL BLACKBURN V EARLIE BROWN JR

13-L-1356, MUDGE

APEX OIL COMPANY V ARROWOOD INDEMNIT

12-L-1962, MUDGE

JUSTIN STILES V DENNIS RIVES

12-L-793, MUDGE

TRACEY BURNS V BP PRODUCTS NORTH

12-L-226, MUDGE

MERDITH MONNER V GRANITE NURSING

12-L-20, MUDGE

GAIL ELBLE V SHELL OIL

11-L-867, MUDGE

TSHANA BROWN V SCRAP SOLUTIONS

09-L-1248, MUDGE

DEBORAH BEAVERS V WELLSPRING RESOURCE

17-L-316, CROWDER

BRITTINY THOMAS V PETERSEN HEALTH

17-L-286, CROWDER

RP LUMBER V DARRYN FICKEN

17-L-172, CROWDER

EDWARD PINNELL V DEBORAH DEVORS

17-L-159, CROWDER

JAMES COOK V KAY SLAYDEN

17-L-87, CROWDER

CHRIS GILREATH V VILLAGE OF HARTFORD

16-L-1761, CROWDER

DENNIS MCINTIRE V MARK MEYER

16-L-1750, CROWDER

JUSTIN SCHOLL V DERIK PAYNE

16-L-1748, CROWDER

KIMBERLY MITCHELAR V THOMAS COYNE

16-L-1720, CROWDER

BERNARD HICKS V ADAM KING

16-L-1702, CROWDER

LYNDSI MEYENBURG V COMMONWEALTH FINA

16-L-1683, CROWDER

JULIE KNIGHT V THOMAS HILL

16-L-1621, CROWDER

CAROLYN HANSEL V CMD LLC

16-L-1590, CROWDER

CONTEGRA CONSTRUCTION V JONES BUILDERS

16-L-1502, CROWDER

RICARDO SURIA V BARRO BOLLANQUEST

16-L-1468, CROWDER

MARY SCHEIBEL V ERIC NANNEY

16-L-1462, CROWDER

ALFREDO CONTRERAS V CRST INTERNATIONAL

16-L-1453, CROWDER

MICHAEL HARVEY V BEVERLY CARTER

16-L-1441, CROWDER

JESSE INGRAM V ANTHONY CARNEY

16-L-1428, CROWDER

JILL ESSNER V SUPERIOR CORPORATE

16-L-1414, CROWDER

KELLY POLACH V ROBERT POSPICHEL

16-L-1408, CROWDER

PAULA QUINN V ALTON MULTISPECIALISTS

16-L-1391, CROWDER

EBRA SIMMONS V JEANNE NEWBURY

16-L-1367, CROWDER

NADINE THOMPSON V DENISE CRISLER

16-L-1340, CROWDER

BRADLEY HERZBERG V TERMINAL RAILROAD

16-L-1301, CROWDER

JANE DOE V KELLI BLANK DDS

16-L-1287, CROWDER

RYAN SOMMER V PRAIRIE FARMS

16-L-1227, CROWDER

STEPHEN FERGESEN V EATON CORPORATION

16-L-1199, CROWDER

LYNN BILLHARTZ V ERIE INSURANCE

16-L-1190, CROWDER

JAMES HOFFMAN V MADISON COUNTY MA

16-L-1141, CROWDER

HOLLY SCHROEDER V RED ROOF FRANCHIS

16-L-1120, CROWDER

TOBY THOMAS V MIKE HANFELDER

16-L-1048, CROWDER

YOLANDA EZEUGWU V BRAVO CARE

16-L-1010, CROWDER

GARCIA DANIELS V BRITTANY JONES

16-L-975, CROWDER

PATSY TROXELL V JENNIFER PITTS

16-L-952, CROWDER

ROBERT WILLIAMS V RAYMOND HUNT

16-L-732, CROWDER

JAMES JOHNSON V BRIAN SAWYER

16-L-701, CROWDER

LUCAS CLARK V TRICKEYS SERVICE

16-L-638, CROWDER

SARAH WHITSELL V BENJAMIN DAVIS

16-L-571, CROWDER

QUINN MARTIN V LARRY NEASE

16-L-501, CROWDER

DJL MINING LLC V TERRY ZOU

16-L-449, CROWDER

BRENDA LUKSZA V EDWARDSVILLE HEALTH

16-L-416, CROWDER

BRIAN PILLOW V WILLIAM GOESTENKORS

16-L-380, CROWDER

KENNETH MCNISH V CELLAR ROOM TAVERN

16-L-327, CROWDER

LORA RASMUSSEN V SOUTHERN ILLINOIS

16-L-297, CROWDER

DENISE SPARKS V GREGORY SMITH

16-L-234, CROWDER

MICHAEL WHEELER V GODFREY HEALTHCARE

16-L-122, CROWDER

BETTY MCINTOSH V PARRIS MCINTOSH

16-L-71, CROWDER

PAMELA GIBSON V MOHAMMAD JALALI

16-L-3, CROWDER

LISA BODA V ANNA RODRIQUEZ

15-L-1436, CROWDER

CHELSEA WILLOWS V VICTORIA BUCK

15-L-1376, CROWDER

JOHN BEATTY V FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS

15-L-1277, CROWDER

ANNETTE VIRGIN V DANNY BARR

15-L-1044, CROWDER

BROOKE BLIXT V QUINTON FLUSS

15-L-928, CROWDER

CHAD MEYER V LISA ROBINSON

15-L-909, CROWDER

DIANNE TURPEN V NICHOLAS LAMPE

15-L-859, CROWDER

JAMIE DEARLETH V KENNETH WILSON

15-L-639, CROWDER

SHELIA DEBOISE V CITY OF MADISON

15-L-583, CROWDER

DANIEL HOERCHLER V ROBERT HARLOW

15-L-401, CROWDER

ROBERT QUICK V JOSHUA WEIDNER

15-L-310, CROWDER

KRISTI NASELLO V ALTON MULTISPECIALISTS

15-L-273, CROWDER

DENNIS VAHLE V MARTIN & BAYLEY

15-L-96, CROWDER

DEBORAH WILSON V JEFFREY NAYLOR

15-L-87, CROWDER

MARY RODGERS V AAYESHA KHAN

14-L-685, CROWDER

LAWRENCE KERNAN V CITY OF HIGHLAND

13-L-2105, CROWDER

DAVID RAY V KING AIR CONDITIONING

13-L-1944, CROWDER

GREATER ST JAMES V MARLIN LEASING CO

13-L-1903, CROWDER

LISA TRUMBLE V SHELL OIL

12-L-2083, CROWDER

ROBIN DUCKKETT V G E MOORMAN

12-L-1091, CROWDER

JACK MAYER V ANGELINA LOWE

12-L-626, CROWDER

CHARTER ALTMAN V LEWIS BORSELLINO

12-L-234, CROWDER

RON LOTT V LAW OFFICES OF DA

17-L-676, RUTH

COAST HAULERS LLC V CLARKE POWER SERV

17-L-570, RUTH

JERRY LOPEZ V LUCAS COLEMAN

17-L-517, RUTH

MARY VESCI V STEPHANIE BELL

17-L-451, RUTH

RUTH BAUGH V VAN LENHARDT INC

17-L-406, RUTH

DIANN COLLIER V KCJ MANAGEMENT

17-L-298, RUTH

PEGGY SCHRAGE V ALLIED WASTE

17-L-289, RUTH

SHARI KRUSE V BRIANNA LALEMAN

17-L-271, RUTH

CONNIE DOUGLAS V BRANDONVIEW LLC

17-L-250, RUTH

MARY EDWARDS V JEFF REHBERGER

17-L-192, RUTH

DAVID FUNKHOUSER V BOBBI FILE

17-L-166, RUTH

TRESSIE DOWNES V BOROWIAK ENTERPRISE

17-L-111, RUTH

GLEN WILSON V JUDITH MCDANIAL

17-L-105, RUTH

SHEILA BRAWLEY V ERIN WOODRUFF

17-L-97, RUTH

JORDAN VARNER V FLYNN LION LLC

17-L-91, RUTH

TTA MINOR V SEAN MCCLEAREY

17-L-76, RUTH

CORY RICE V DIANA FOSTER

17-L-28, RUTH

DORA ORASCO V MERS

16-L-1735, RUTH

ETHAN TUCKER V MARY SHERMAN

16-L-1697, RUTH

MICHAEL HARPOLE V DANIEL PLATE

16-L-1642, RUTH

KIMBERLY BRANDT V ALEC SCHULTZ

16-L-1618, RUTH

FIRST BANK V CDC DEVELOPMENT

16-L-1597, RUTH

RANDALL FAULKNER V WAL MART STORES

16-L-1514, RUTH

EDWARD HOLMES V CONSTRUCTION TURN

16-L-1470, RUTH

WILLIAM GREEN V MACS TIME OUT

16-L-1460, RUTH

RICHARD BOATMAN V 3M COMPANY

16-L-1296, RUTH

JAMES REDMOND V JUNE OTTWELL

16-L-1057, RUTH

RALPH BISHOP V DONZOS BAR & GRILL

16-L-951, RUTH

MICHAEL BEARLEY V LAVINIA HUBBARD

16-L-825, RUTH

CLIFFORD MATHIS V RAY HERRIN CORPORATION

16-L-752, RUTH

LACEY HEINEMAN V MICHAEL ROBINSON

16-L-631, RUTH

MARTIN HOOVER V SEARS ROEBUCK

16-L-374, RUTH

LANA HALDEMAN V SAMANTHA DOWNING

16-L-348, RUTH

LINDA ACUP V RESTAURANTS UNLIMITED

15-L-1445, RUTH

GARY PATRICK STERR V JESSICA TRAME

15-L-1337, RUTH

ELIZABETH BURHANS V BARBARA CARNAHAN

15-L-903, RUTH

NANCY KRAMER V BETHEL BUERK

15-L-360, RUTH

SC JOHNSON & SON V THOMAS BUSKE

15-L-164, RUTH

DAWN VOSS V RANDY FRANTZ

14-L-1634, RUTH

MIROSLAW FIGUEROA V FRANK JUSUFI

14-L-1311, RUTH

ROBERT JONES V METALS USA BUILDING

14-L-314, RUTH

ROBERT BUCKINGHAM V DORIS ADERHOLD

14-L-231, RUTH

LUCINDA HODGES V DG RETAIL LLD

13-L-2204, RUTH

AUTUMN SWARRINGIN V ROBERT DAVIS

13-L-1687, RUTH

SANDRA TERRY V TMCI INC

13-L-1563, RUTH

DEBORAH MCVEY V DONALD CHATHAM

13-L-1398, RUTH

ROBERT BARNHART V SAINT ANTHONYS

13-L-912, RUTH

BRENDA PHILLIPS V CHRISTOPHER HOGAN

13-L-775, RUTH

VICKY TARRENCE V UDI #2 LLC

12-L-1554, RUTH

JANICE KALERT V SHELL OILD

12-L-45, RUTH

9:30 A.M.

ANITA ZURLIENE V DEMETRIO KOTSIKAS

14-L-1191, DUGAN

BILL BLECHINGER V ALEJANDRA ALVARADO

16-L-373, DUGAN

1:00 P.M.

LINDA BATSON V LOCKWOOD GROUP

13-L-1181, MUDGE

1:30 P.M.

INTERCO TRADING V KRAMER KNOTTS

16-L-1086, RUTH

DAVID GEORGE V METRO CONTRACTING

16-L-48, RUTH

NELSON DEL VALLE V GRANDVIEW FARMS

15-L-1356, RUTH

Thursday, Aug. 24

9:00 A.M.

JUDITH GRIGG V SHEILA FUDGE TRUST

17-L-814, MUDGE

GRED WARREN V DEBORA CROUSE-COBB

15-L-1518, MUDGE

WILLIAM JUENGER V SPECIAL REPRESENT

17-L-840, CROWDER

BLUFF CITY BAR V SCOTT DARR CONSTRUCTION

17-L-667, CROWDER

SANDRA BENNINGTON V AMERICAN FAMILY

17-L-594, CROWDER

UNIQUE RISK MANAGEMENT V OASIS INVESTMENTS

17-L-486, CROWDER

JARED WASHINGTON V ILLINOIS AMERICAN

17-L-457, CROWDER

KAREN BAITER V EAST ALTON SCHOOL

17-L-390, CROWDER

RP LUMBER V DARRYN FICKEN

17-L-172, CROWDER

NOREEN KELSEY V LOUIS BENHAM

17-L-29, CROWDER

NANCY WILLIAMS V KERRIGAN AMOS

16-L-1579, CROWDER

BRENDA GREENWOOD V LARRY FREY

16-L-1274, CROWDER

ROSEMARIE WENDLER V NISAR ABID

14-L-660, CROWDER

RUTH CONWAY V EDEN RETIREMENT

14-L-243, CROWDER

DANEIL EDDINGER V THEODORE BERG

13-L-158, CROWDER

2:30 P.M.

ANTHONY HARVEY V WILLIAM SCHRAGE

12-L-1661, MUDGE

Friday, Aug. 25

9:00 A.M.

CHARLES GILLMOR V ALBANY INTERNATIONAL

16-L-1538, RUTH

Want to get notified whenever we write about Madison County Circuit Court ?
Next time we write about Madison County Circuit Court, we'll email you a link to the story. You may edit your settings or unsubscribe at any time.

Organizations in this Story

Madison County Circuit Court
157 N Main St
Edwardsville, IL - 62025

More News