Tuesday, July 25

9:30 A.M.

ALTMAN CHARTER V LEWIS BORSELLINO

12-L-234, CROWDER

10:00 A.M.

JEFFREY CORBIN V ALLSTATE CORPORATION

16-L-880, CROWDER

Wednesday, July 26

9:00 A.M.

BRANDON CARLISLE V PEGGY CAMPBELL

17-L-323, MATOESIAN

TORHOERMANN LAW V THOMAS KEEL & LAI

17-L-142, MATOESIAN

KATIA REBOLLAR V LAURA TOSI

17-L-108, MATOESIAN

ILLINOIS MUNICIPAL LEAGUE RISK MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION V GARY CLAXTON

17-L-62, MATOESIAN

CHARLES WALLACE V ROBYN HAMLIN

16-L-1764, MATOESIAN

CURTIS SKALLERUP V MICHAEL ANDERSON

16-L-1758, MATOESIAN

ANGEL MEYERS V WILL CARPENTER

16-L-1715, MATOESIAN

HENLEY DAVIS V CELITO CRUZ

16-L-1680, MATOESIAN

CYNTHIA ROMERO V WAL MART STORES

16-L-1634, MATOESIAN

WANDA BROWN V JOHN BROOKS

16-L-1589, MATOESIAN

BRETT SITZMORE V FORD MTOR COMPANY

16-L-1567, MATOESIAN

LAUREN BEACH V TAYLER REILMANN

16-L-1554, MATOESIAN

STEVEN DEW V ROGER KLOSS

16-L-1539, MATOESIAN

JAMES LATTIN V MARK WARREN

16-L-1461

JOSIE SMITH V CYCLERY & FITNESS

16-L-1407, MATOESIAN

JESSIE CARSON V MADISON COUNTY TR

16-L-1355, MATOESIAN

JAMIE ANDERSON V KYLE CARLSON

16-L-1350, MATOESIAN

JULIE STAMPER V METRO SPORTS

16-L-1181, MATOESIAN

BARBARA LITTLE V JOSEPH WEBER

16-L-1171, MATOESIAN

GERALD CONNER V DOROTHY HEINEY

16-L-1095, MATOESIAN

AC WARE SR V ABBEY MEYER

16-L-1058, MATOESIAN

JAMES KLIEFOTH V BARBARA DITTMAR

16-L-1047, MATOESIAN

DANNY LANTER V DEVON BLEDSOE

16-L-974, MATOESIAN

BRIAN STEELE V NICK MARR

16-L-913, MATOESIAN

EDWIN TWESTEN V BLAKE JOHNSON

16-L-835, MATOESIAN

KEITH WEEDEN V MARLANA CLEMMONS

16-L-666, MATOESIAN

WILLIE TAYLOR V KELCI OTTWELL

16-L-517, MATOESIAN

MELISSA FLACK V JOSEPH ROBERTSON

16-l-379, MATOESIAN

MICHAEL TOTTY V BARBARA TOTTY

16-L-278, MATOESIAN

LORI AHLERS V DANIELLE BONNELL

16-L-239, MATOESIAN

MICHAEL HENSLER V AMSTED RAIL COMPANY

16-L-192, MATOESIAN

BARBARA HILLMAN V CAPTAIN DS LLC

16-L-155, MATOESIAN

DENNIS ELLIOTT V AMANDA PORTER

16-L-116, MATOESIAN

BLAKE BOHNENSTEIHL V STEIN STEEL MILL

16-L-13, MATOESIAN

TIMOTHY ROSE V O’REILLY AUTO PARTS

15-L-1671, MATOESIAN

ELANOR NYMAN V PATRICIA BROWN

15-L-1641, MATOESIAN

MICHAEL BARRY V SCHENKER LOGISTIC

15-L-1386, MATOESIAN

LISA JACKS V MELISSA MOORE

15-L-1342, MATOESIAN

SUSAN GASKILL V HOLDIN JOSEPHINES

15-L-1331, MATOESIAN

ICON MECHANICAL V BROWN MINNEAPOLIS

15-L-1275, MATOESIAN

MAJOR GRANGER V BRUCE HOHNSBEHN

15-L-1194, MATOESIAN

YVETTE SCOTT V OLD DOMINION

15-L-1017, MATOESIAN

FRED SHAW V TACO BELL

15-L-761, MATOESIAN

REBECCA WHITE V CHRISTOPHER DOTZAUER

15-L-458, MATOESIAN

CORNELL KRIEGER V CHRISTOPHER HAARMANN

15-L-318, MATOESIAN

KASEY PATTERSON V DESTINI DAWSON

15-L-103, MATOESIAN

KATLYN SLAYDEN V PAPPA JOHNS PIZZA

14-L-1768, MATOESIAN

MARGARET GLEASON V WILLIAM MANUS

14-L-1657, MATOESIAN

BARBARA ROSS V MEGAN LEDBETTER

14-L-1393, MATOESIAN

DANA HOLLAND V KEVIN SLATEN

14-L-1200, MATOESIAN

KATHLEEN BUCK V JON SHRIMPTON

14-L-1164, MATOESIAN

LAUREN REED V SOUTHWESTERN

14-L-823, MATOESIAN

JAMES METCALF V ELIABETH METCALF

14-L-603, MATOESIAN

CASSANDRA MALLOY V CHRISTINA MIDKIFF

14-L-532, MATOESIAN

RAYMOND GOODBRAKE V ANTONIA BUNT

14-L-330, MATOESIAN

ABBY BRADSHAW V PATRICE STATEN

13-L-2028, MATOESIAN

BRIAN EISENHAUER V MARTHA FISHER

13-L-39, MATOESIAN

CLINT FRANCIS V FASE EDDIE’S

12-L-1916, MATOESIAN

DAVID FORD V JACOB DACUS

12-L-1343, MATOESIAN

JT V GRANITE CITY

12-L-717, MATOESIAN

KEVIN CARTWRIGHT V BGHA INC

11-L-1136, MATOESIAN

STEPHAN DAVENPORT V CATHERINE WIKOFF

09-L-1022

RYAN TREPKA V MIRACLE DUNN

17-L-365, RUTH

DANIEL FULLER V MELISSA SCHMACKER

17-L-345, RUTH

ETHAN TUCKER V MARY SHERMAN

16-L-1697, RUTH

MICHAEL HARPOLE V DANIEL PLATE

16-L-1642, RUTH

DANIELLE HAILE V MARK HARSTER

16-L-1612, RUTH

FIRST BANK V CDC DEVELOPMENT

16-L-1597, RUTH

ERIN STAMBAUGH V ROBERT BEHME

16-L-1533, RUTH

TIFFANY JARMAN V TEAM COMPANY

16-L-1448, RUTH

JULIA LUKETICH V MARCUS KORSMEYER

16-L-1342, RUTH

CHAUN HARRIS V JERRY CHAVERS

16-L-1258, RUTH

JAMES MASON V PHILLIPS 66

16-L-1249, RUTH

JAMES REDMOND V JUNE OTTWELL

16-L-1057, RUTH

KATHRYN THOMAS V DAYLE CLEVENGER

16-L-1022, RUTH

HOWARD ROBERT V VERMEER MANUFACTURING

16-L-853, RUTH

JAMES THOMASON V DON HOLMES

16-L-288, RUTH

GABRIELA DOCHWAT V ELIZABETH KAYSER

16-L-232, RUTH

JENNIFER KNOPIK V MIKAYLA JOHNSON

16-L-183, RUTH

DERON GATLING V PRICE OMONDI

16-L-98, RUTH

MARY TENLLADO V KATHLEEN BIGGS

15-L-1661, RUTH

THOMAS PARMER V ESTRAYA SANCHEZ

15-L-1310, RUTH

DOLORES PARENTE V GLEN CARBON DEVELOP

15-L-1163, RUTH

DONNA CARTER V PIASA ENTERPRISES

15-L-967, RUTH

JAAVANTE CARTER V PIASA ENTERPRISES

15-L-965, RUTH

JACKIE YOUNG V NORMA FERRARI

15-L-508, RUTH

NANCY KRAMER V BUERK BETHEL DDS

15-L-360, RUTH

KELSEY HUBERT V BRADLEY HUNZIKER

15-L-314, RUTH

JAY TOMERLIN V HOWARD SPRAGGS

15-L-239, RUTH

ANDREA BODINET V NANCY SCHOLL

15-L-184, RUTH

SC JOHNSON & SON V THOMAS BUSKE

15-L-164, RUTH

PAMELA GIBSON V DAVID SELTZER

15-L-76, RUTH

AARON FLANAGAN V JACK GARRETT

14-L-1320, RUTH

LORETTA BOSTON V KELLAN RESTAURANT

14-L-1295, RUTH

JOE WERNER CONSTRUCTION V DAVID MEARS

14-L-1282, RUTH

KIMBERLY MANGRUM V SAINT ANTHONY’S

14-L-1274, RUTH

ANTONIO BUFFO V UNITED STATES STE

14-L-1176, RUTH

ROBERT JONES V METALS USA

14-L-314, RUTH

STEVE KELLEY V BEER BARREL PUB

14-L-147, RUTH

DON SEALS V BEER BARREL PUB

14-L-146, RUTH

LUCINDA HODGES V DG RETAIL

13-L-2204, RUTH

AUTUMN SWARRINGIN V ROBERT DAVIS

13-L-1687, RUTH

SANDRA TERRY V TMCI INC

13-L-1563, RUTH

DEBORAH MCVEY V DONALD CHATHAM

13-L-1398, RUTH

JOSHUA AINSWORTH V LAWNCOMER INC

12-L-1788, RUTH

APRIL REDDING V DANNY GATTON

11-L-116, RUTH

COURTNEY BURRELL V AMEREN INC

09-L-966, RUTH

LAURIE HILLIARD V DAN WYHS

09-L-791, RUTH

COURTNEY BURRELL V CITY OF MADISON

08-L-1162, RUTH

ANDREW BLACKWELL v MARY BOWLES

17-L-450, MUDGE

GATEWAY HOUSING V TRIVERS ASSOCIATE

17-L-427, MUDGE

DALTON BRITO V WENDELLS DUGOUT

17-L-253, MUDGE

TODD BECHEL V SUSAN SILK

17-L-168, MUDGE

STEVEN EDWARDS V AMERICAS CENTRAL

16-L-1743, MUDGE

JOLENE COSPER V JANELLE DIETRICH

16-L-1442, MUDGE

DENNIS FUCHS V ROBERT WILKINSON

16-L-1433, MUDGE

KENDALL WILLIS V PHILLIPS 66

16-L-1315, MUDGE

STEPHEN BRAY V DARRELL NORWOOD

16-L-1305, MUDGE

THECHNOLOGY INSURANCE V OASIS CONSTRUCTION

16-L-1289, MUDGE

KEITH HANNANT V PAIGE HESSE

16-L-1116, MUDGE

RICHARD DROEGE V RED E MIX LLC

16-L-1066, MUDGE

SHERRY MAZZARELLA V WOOD RIVER HEALTH

16-L-1044, MUDGE

WELLS FARGO BANK V HOME BUYERS

16-L-1042, MUDGE

KATHARINE EARNEST V STEPHEN PAPAJCIK

16-L-1009, MUDGE

ANNEE JEAN BONNE V MARK WORKER

16-L-981, MUDGE

COLIN HARRIS V DAVE & JUDY’S INC

16-L-702, MUDGE

STANLEY OBRECHT V VILLAGE OF GLEN CARBON

16-L-689, MUDGE

ROBERT WILLIAMS V PREMIER CDL TRAIN

16-L-639, MUDGE

MARCUS GORDON JR V NEW DJ S BAR

16-L-547, MUDGE

DEBRA FISH V CITY OF ALTON

16-L-495, MUDGE

RHONDA BOYER V BANTI MAHANTA

16-L-478, MUDGE

JONI LIGHT V DYNAMIC TRANSIT

16-L-462, MUDGE

ERIN STAMBAUGH V CARMEN INMAN

16-L-273, MUDGE

HAROLD KEEBLER V PINNACLE FOODS

16-L-228, MUDGE

ROBERT RICKETT V CORTEZ AGUIRRE MO

16-L-213, MUDGE

KELLER EXCAVATING V CHIPPEWA LOFT LLC

16-L-207, MUDGE

ANDY THOMAS V LOIS MULLEN

16-L-187, MUDGE

MTC 1 A CORPORATION V VINCENT VOGLER

16-L-176, MUDGE

JANE DOE V WORD OF LIFE TABERNACLE 

16-L-123, MUDGE

HORCELIA BOWEN V BRAVO CARE OF ALT

16-L-72, MUDGE

EDWARD KOZICKY V ALTON CASINO LLC

15-L-1541, MUDGE

STATE FARM MUTUAL V TREY KELLOGG

15-L-1364, MUDGE

BRIAN BOESER V CHS INC 

15-L-1344, MUDGE

STEVEN BOSWORTH V DEVON HICKS 

15-L-1298, MUDGE

JULIANNE DANT V LUCAS INFANTI

15-L-1245, MUDGE

MATTHEW DEBGROOT V GREGORY GAYLORD

15-L-1095, MUDGE

JUNE KINSEY V GLEN CARBON SENIOR

15-L-1050, MUDGE

AMANDA FOCHT V DAVID BOX 

15-L-902, MUDGE

STEPHANIE HALE V CAROLYN MAGRUDER

15-L-442, MUDGE

CANDACE LEWIS V JOHNSON & JOHNSON 

15-L-409, MUDGE

MANUFACTURERS AND V GREENVILLE GASTRO

15-L-326, MUDGE

JAMIE BRANDT V THOMAS KANE

15-L-105, MUDGE

JUDYTH HARLAN V JOHNSON & JOHNSON

15-L-84, MUDGE

MARY CRANE V ALHAMBRA CARE

14-L-1693, MUDGE

DANA GABRIEL V PHILIPP JACKSON 

14-L-1625, MUDGE

PEGGY KELTNER V SUNCOKE ENERGY

14-L-1540, MUDGE

MATTHEW TREAT V ANNETTE BACA

14-L-1529, MUDGE

GILBERT SUMMERS V WALMART STORES

14-L-1472, MUDGE

STATE FARM FIRE V METRO EAST ROOFING

14-L-1337, MUDGE

BILLY WILLIAMS V WILLIAM WEST

14-L-975, MUDGE

BEVERLEY MEYER V ABIGAIL MCVICKAR

14-L-900, MUDGE

JERRY MORGAN V MADISON COUNTY TR

14-L-187, MUDGE

JOSEPH CECCHINI V AMEREN ILLINOIS 

14-L-21, MUDGE

JOHN ROSENKRANZ V CENTRAL BUSINESS

13-L-2200, MUDGE

COLLETTE COURTION V 3M 

13-L-995, MUDGE

TRUDY LEHNEN V SHELL OIL COMPANY

13-L-679, MUDGE

MARY BOND V WRIGHT MEDICAL TE

12-L-410, MUDGE

JOHN DISHER V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-1225, MUDGE

JACK BROWN V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-1008, MUDGE

ANDREW KAYSER V SHELL OIL COMPANY

11-L-901, MUDGE

LINDA PERKO V LERCH HOMES INC

10-L-202, MUDGE

TARUNKUMAR PATEL V GHANSHYAM MANAGEMENT 

09-L-1079, MUDGE

1:30 P.M.

BILL VINYARD V JARDEN BROTHERS

14-L-892, RUTH

Thursday, July 27

9:00 A.M.

ANTONIA BUNT V CITY OF WOOD RIVER

14-L-504, MATOESIAN

JAMES GRECO V ORTHOPEDIC & SPOR

11-L-140, MUDGE

1:00 P.M.

JAMES GRECO V ORTHOPEDIC & SPOR

11-L-140, MUDGE

LINDA BATSON V LOCKWOOD GROUP LLC

13-L-1181, MUDGE

PEGGY KELTNER V SUNCOKE ENERGY

14-L-1540, MUDGE

DANA GABRIEL V PHILIPP JACKSON

14-L-1625, MUDGE

HOUSING AUTHORITY V EGGEMEYER ASSOCIATES

15-L-402, MUDGE

DAVID BIGGS V NICHOLAS SCHEIBEL

15-L-860, MUDGE

ELM SHEET METAL V SAND CONSTRUCTION

15-L-1023, MUDGE

MARY NEUDECKER V SCOTT CREDIT UNION

15-L-1420, MUDGE

UNIQUE PERSONNEL V SIGAN AMERICA LLC

15-L-1667, MUDGE

EDEN RETIREMENT V CONSTANCE DRAKE

16-L-139, MUDGE

DONNA GODAIR V METRO EAST SANITATION

16-L-382, MUDGE

MARK HARRIS SR V TRAVIS CRAIN

16-L-527, MUDGE

BRIAN FARMER V PROGRESSIVE NORTH

16-L-733, MUDGE

RONALD GEISER V RIVERS EDGE

16-L-1185, MUDGE

TYLER GREEN V RUSSELL SMITH

16-L-1413, MUDGE

GATEWAY HOUSING V TRIVERS ASSOCIATE

17-L-427, MUDGE

JEFFERY GIBSON V GEICO CASUALTY

17-L-297, MUDGE

DEBRA AGEE V EARL MODESTO

17-L-235, MUDGE

DATHAN BROOKS V JOHN SHOURD

17-L-203, MUDGE

ANDREA HARRIS V HOHMAN ENTERPRISE

17-L-179, MUDGE

CHRISTOPHER NOLAN V AMANDA VERETT

17-L-27, MUDGE

LM INSURANCE CORPORATION V JOHNSONS ROOFING

16-L-1622, MUDGE

Friday, July 28

9:00 A.M.

TODD SIVIA V MICHAEL LISCHKO

17-L-857, RUTH

DANIEL FULLER V MELISSA SCHMACKER

17-L-345, RUTH

JORDAN VARNER V FLYNN LION LLC

17-L-91, RUTH

FIRST BANK V CDC DEVELOPMENT

16-L-1597, RUTH

CHAUN HARRIS V JERRY CHAVERS

16-L-1258, RUTH

JAMIE BETZINGER V MADISON COUNTY A

16-L-1180, RUTH

VINE HUGHES V MICHAEL SUTTON

16-L-528, RUTH

REBECCA MERRILL V OSBEC MEDICAL

15-L-282, RUTH

MICHAEL COMBS V GENERAL ELECTRIC

14-L-1396, RUTH

GREEN INVESTMENTS V RIVERBEND SCRAP

08-L-299, RUTH

TERESA STEPHENS V USF INSURANCE COMPANY

04-L-1318, RUTH

10:00 A.M.

KIMBERLY BRANDT V ALEC SCHULTZ

16-L-1618, RUTH

1:30 P.M.

DAWN LYMBERPOULOS V CHRISTOPHER MCCOY

16-L-433, RUTH

Want to get notified whenever we write about Madison County Circuit Court ?
Next time we write about Madison County Circuit Court, we'll email you a link to the story. You may edit your settings or unsubscribe at any time.

Organizations in this Story

Madison County Circuit Court
157 N Main St
Edwardsville, IL 62025

More News